Đ/c: 13M KDC Miếu Nổi, Đ. Đinh Tiên Hoàng, P. 3, Q. Bình Thạnh, TPHCM
Cty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Công Nghệ Và Dịch Vụ Tiên Phong Cty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Công Nghệ Và Dịch Vụ Tiên Phong Cty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Công Nghệ Và Dịch Vụ Tiên Phong Cty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Công Nghệ Và Dịch Vụ Tiên Phong Cty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Công Nghệ Và Dịch Vụ Tiên Phong
  • Mã sản phẩm: MGate MB3170/MB3270 2-port advanced serial-to-Ethernet Modbus gateways
  • Giá: Liên hệ
  • Lượt xem: 203
  • MGate MB3270 2-port advanced serial-to-Ethernet Modbus gateways Moxa Việt Nam Model: MGate MB3270 2 Port RS-232/422/485 advanced Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway
  • Thông tin sản phẩm
  • Bình luận

Features and Benefits

  •  Supports Auto Device Routing for easy configuration
  •  Supports route by TCP port or IP address for flexible deployment
  •  Connects up to 32 Modbus TCP servers
  •  Connects up to 31 or 62 Modbus RTU/ASCII slaves
  •  Accessed by up to 32 Modbus TCP clients (retains 32 Modbus requests for each Master)
  •  Supports Modbus serial master to Modbus serial slave communications
  •  Built-in Ethernet cascading for easy wiring
  •  10/100BaseTX (RJ45) or 100BaseFX (single mode or multi-mode with SC/ST connector)
  •  Emergency request tunnels ensure QoS control
  •  Embedded Modbus traffic monitoring for easy troubleshooting
  •  Serial port with 2 kV isolation protection (for “-I” models)
  •  -40 to 75°C wide operating temperature models available
  •  Supports redundant dual DC power inputs and 1 relay output

Sản phẩm khác

Cty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Công Nghệ Và Dịch Vụ Tiên Phong
Cty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Công Nghệ Và Dịch Vụ Tiên Phong
Cty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Công Nghệ Và Dịch Vụ Tiên Phong
Cty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Công Nghệ Và Dịch Vụ Tiên Phong
Cty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Công Nghệ Và Dịch Vụ Tiên Phong
Cty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Công Nghệ Và Dịch Vụ Tiên Phong
Cty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Công Nghệ Và Dịch Vụ Tiên Phong
Cty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Công Nghệ Và Dịch Vụ Tiên Phong
Cty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Công Nghệ Và Dịch Vụ Tiên Phong
Cty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Công Nghệ Và Dịch Vụ Tiên Phong
Cty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Công Nghệ Và Dịch Vụ Tiên Phong
Cty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Công Nghệ Và Dịch Vụ Tiên Phong
Hotline tư vấn: 0909 352 877 (Mr Nhật) - 0961 672 728 (Mr Thoát)
Zalo